Congratulations to players representing Illawarrra District Netball Association at State Championships in June.

 

17s Rep Team                                                                                                                                               

Courtney Temple                                                                                                                                           

Julia Devitt                                                                                                                                                     

Jazmin Tikkeros                                                                                                                                            

Phoebe Wallace                                                                                                                                           

Charlotte Lourey                                                                                                                                           

Holly Furlong                                                                                                                                                

Rachel Burnett                                                                                                                                              

Steffanie Lockett                                                                                                                                           

Emma Hopkinson                                                                                                                                        

Felicity Reid                                                                                                                                                   

Laura Davenport                                                                                                                                           

 

Coach:        Kay Buckley                                                                                                                         

Manager:    Michelle Harvey                                                                                                                       

 

Opens Rep Team

Madeline Scullion

Wilma Cawi

Emily Osborne

Siobhan O'Brien

Casie Hoddle

Annabel Bretag

Anelyse Laraghy

Jessica Davis

Indi Buckskin-James

Vanessa Sturman

Melissa Bradley

Kristen Chadrawy

 

Coach:              Elizabeth Osborne

Manager:          Cath Hoddle